Stanislav Voskresensky

Governor of the Ivanovo Region

Andrey Travnikov

Governor of the Novosibirsk Region

Alexey Dumin

Governor of the Tula region

Dmitry Azarov

Governor of the Samara Region

Maksim Tkachenko

Executive Director, Public-Private Partnership Development Center

Aleksandr Kolankov

The advisor to the Head of the Consumer Protection Service and for ensuring the accessibility of financial services of the Bank of Russia

Vadim Lobov

Founder, Synergy Group

Daria Kozlova

The Fuel and Energy Sector VYGON Consulting LLC Consulting Director in the field of government regulation

Tatiana Redko

JSC Renault Russia Deputy Director

Pavel Kadochnikov

The Russian Foreign Trade Academy Vice-Rector for Science

Alexey Struchkov

First Deputy Prime Minister, Sakha Republic (Yakutia)

Grigory Smolyak

Director of the Department for Human Capital Development and Territorial Development of the Ministry for Development of the Russian Far East

Viktoriya Turgeneva

Partner of KPMG, Head of Oil and Gas Practice

Grigory Vygon

Managing Director of Vygon Consulting LLC

Yuliya Karpova

Deputy Chairman of Promsvyazbank PJSC

Vladimir Tsybanov

Director of the Department for Budget Policy and Strategic Planning of the Ministry of Finance of Russia

Anna Katamadze

Deputy Head, Federal Treasury

Anton Hetta

Project Coordinator, All-Russian National Front "For Fair Procurement"

Andrey Tsiper

Executive Director, Rambler Media Holding

Vyacheslav Masenkov

Director General, Anews

Ilya Lepikhov

Director General, OOO Davydov.Index

Piotr Kanayev

Head, United Editorial Office, RBC Media Holding

Vladimir Zhelonkin

Editor-in-Chief, Kommersant

Ilya Bulavinov

Editor-in-Chief, Vedomosti

Ilya Kopelevich

Editor-in-Chief, Business FM

Ksenia Yashina

Senior Managing Director - Director of the Project Office and Agile-Transformation Office, Sberbank PJSC

Elena Shmeleva

Head, Talent and Success Foundation; Representative, Sirius Educational Center; Member, Presidential Council for Science and Education

Konstantin Polunin

Partner and Managing Director, Boston Consulting Group in Russia, Head of Public Sector Expertise Development

Dmitry Peskov

Director, Young Professionals, Agency for Strategic Initiatives

Yuriy Zubarev

State Secretary - Deputy Minister of Finance of the Russian Federation

Ruslan Vesterovsky

Deputy Chairman, Central Bank of the Russian Federation

Pavel Bezruchko

Managing Partner, Ecopsy Consulting, Chairman, Expert Council of the Leaders of Russia 2018-2019 Competition

Pavel Shvets

Chairman, PK SC Terruyar (UppaWinery)

Igor Kossarev

Vice President, Russian Standard Holding

Aleksey Kedrin

Vice President on Government Relations and Corporate Relations, Baltika Breweries

Evgeniy Druzhinin

Director, Kizlyarsky Cognac Factory JSC

Evgeny Bushmin

Deputy Chairman, Council of Federation of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation

Elena Afanasenko

Deputy Head, Rosalcohol Regulation

Sergey Prikhodko

Executive Director, Institute of Economic Policy named after E.T. Gaidar

Denis Shulakov

First Vice-President, Gazprombank JSC

Elena Tchaikovskaya

Advisor to the First Deputy Chairman of the Bank of Russia

Anna Kuznetsova

Managing Director for Stock Market, Member of the Management Board, Moscow Exchange

Ekaterina Zinovieva

First Deputy Minister of Economy and Finance of the Moscow Oblast

Konstantin Vyshkovskiy

Director, Department of State Debt and State Financial Assets, Ministry of Finance of the Russian Federation

Yaroslav Lissovolik

Head, Analytical Department, Sberbank PJSC

Sergey Romanov

Director, Department of Budget Methodology and Financial Reporting in the Public Sector, Ministry of Finance of the Russian Federation

Eli Isayev

Deputy Head, Federal Treasury

Alexander Zhukov

Chairman, State Financial Control Committee of St. Petersburg

Tatiana Blinova

Auditor, Accounts Chamber of the Russian Federation

Evgeny Danchikov

Minister of the Government of Moscow, Head of the Main Control Directorate of the city of Moscow

Oleg Salagay

Deputy Minister of Health of the Russian Federation

Svetlana Orlova

Auditor, Accounts Chamber of the Russian Federation

Aleksey Kasprzhak

Deputy Director General, ANO Russia - Country of Possibilities, Head of management workshop "Senezh"

Mikhail Degtyarev

Chairman, Committee on Physical Culture, Sports, Tourism, and Youth Affairs, State Duma, Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation

Alexander Bugayev

Head, Federal Agency for Youth Affairs

Artem Metelev

Chairman of the Board, Association of Volunteer Centres

Dmitry Yanin

Chairman of the Board of Directors, CONFOP (International Confederation of Consumer Societies)

Sergey Storchak

Deputy Minister of Finance of the Russian Federation

Vladimir Potapov

Head, VTB Capital Investments; Head of Brokerage Services & Senior Vice President, VTB Bank

Mikhail Orlov

Deputy Head, Rospotrebnadzor

Elena Kuzmina

Head, Regional Financial Literacy Centre of the Tomsk Oblast

Georgy Gorshkov

First Deputy President - Chairman of the Management Board, Post Bank PJSC

Anna Zelentsova

Strategic Coordinator, Russian Ministry of Finance's Project "Promoting Financial Literacy and Financial Education in the Russian Federation", member of the OECD Supervisory Board for Financial Education

Tatyana Sahakyan

Director, Department of Legal Regulation of Budgetary Relations, Ministry of Finance of the Russian Federation

Mikhail Alashkevich

Senior Vice-President, VEB.RF

Svetlana Yachevskaya

Deputy Chairman, VEB.RF Member of the Management Board

Maxim Melnikov

Director General, CIAN GROUP

Arkady Volozh

Co-founder and CEO, Yandex

Mikhail Mishustin

Head, Federal Tax Service

Meekevanden Heuvel-de Grooth

Senior Advisor to the Strategic Analysis Division, Dutch Ministry of Finance's Budget General Directorate

Jonas Arp Fallov

Senior Public Sector Specialist for Europe and Central Asia, World Bank

Carilina Renteria

Head, Public Finance Management Division, Tax and Budget Department, International Monetary Fund

Olga Yastrebova

Director General, EKKONIS Consulting Company

Pavel Sorokin

Deputy Minister of Energy of the Russian Federation

Mikhail Rasstrigin

Deputy Minister of Economic Development of the Russian Federation

Alexander Matytsyn

First Vice-President, LUKOIL PJSC

Sergey Kudryashov

Director General, Zarubezhneft

Aleksey Kondrashov

Senior Advisor, The Boston Consulting Group

Sergey Komyshan

Member of the Management Board, Executive Director, SIBUR LLC

Pavel Karchevsky

Advisor to the Director General – Head, Department for Work with State Authorities, GAZPROM Neft PJSC

Marina Belyakova

Partner, Ernst&Young

Denis Borissov

Director, Moscow Oil and Gas Center, EY

Anatoly Chubais

Chairman of the Management Board, RUSNANO Management Company; Chairman of the Management Board, FIOP

Herman Gref

President, Chairman of the Management Board, Sberbank

Sergei Sobyanin

Mayor of Moscow

Anton Siluyanov

First Deputy of the Chairman of the Government of the Russian Federation - Minister of Finance of the Russian Federation

Maxim Oreshkin

Minister of Economic Development of the Russian Federation

Elvira Nabiullina

Chairman, Central Bank of the Russian Federation

Aleksey Kudrin

Chairman, Accounts Chamber of the Russian Federation

Andrey Kostin

President and Chairman of the Management Board, VTB Bank (PJSC)

Sergey Brilev

Deputy Director, All-Russian State Television and Radio Broadcasting Company "Rossiya"

Vitaly Tushinov

Deputy Governor, Vologda Oblast

Natalia Trunova

Vice-President, Center for Strategic Research Foundation

Elena Piotrikova

Advisor to the Deputy Minister of Agriculture

Sergey Ladyzhenko

Director General, Yenisei Development Corporation of Siberia JSC

Andrey Klepach

Deputy Chairman, Vnesheconombank (Chief Economist) - Member of the Management Board, Vnesheconombank

Dmitry Zemlyansky

Chairman, Council for the Study of Productive Forces, Russian Ministry of Economic Development

Vladimir Klimanov

Doctor of Economics; Director, Institute of Public Finance Reform; Head, Department of State Regulation of Economy, Russian Academy of National Economy and Public Administration

Igor Yurgens

President, All-Russian Union of Insurers, Russian Union of Auto Insurers, National Union of Liability Insurers

Vladimir Chistyukhin

Deputy Chairman, Central Bank of the Russian Federation

Evgeny Ufimtsev

Executive Director, Russian Union of Motor Insurers

Ilya Torosov

Deputy Minister of Economic Development of the Russian Federation

Marina Pishchulina

Deputy Head, Financial Markets Control Department, Federal Antimonopoly Service

Vladimir Kuzin

Major General of Police; Deputy Head, Main Department for Road Traffic Safety, Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia

Yuriy Voronin

Chief Financial Commissioner for Financial Services Consumers

Elena Topoleva-Soldunova

Member, Public Chamber of the Russian Federation

Marina Rakova

Deputy Minister of Education of the Russian Federation

Andrey Nikitin

Governor, Novgorod Oblast

Natalya Komarova

Governor, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug - Yugra

Olga Zabralova

First Deputy Chairman of the Moscow Region Government - Minister of Education of the Moscow Oblast

Lyubov Dukhanina

Deputy, State Duma, Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation; Member, Central Staff ONP; Coordinator, ONP Project "Equal opportunities for children”

Ivan Yuzefovich

Member, Board of Directors, Sea Port in the Bay of Troitsy (LLC)

Alexander Emdin

Senior Vice-President for Finance, Ilim Group JSC

Alexander Sharabayko

Director for Economics and Finance, FosAgro PJSC

Nikolay Tsekhomsky

First Deputy Chairman - Member of the Board, VEB.RF

Mikhail Khromov

Chairman of the Board of Directors, Central Suburban Passenger Company JSC

Sergey Kossopkin

Director, Financial Department, Novatek PJSC

Shamil Kurmashov

Vice President on Finance, NLMK

Marat Fayzrahmanov

First Deputy Minister of Finance & Director, Treasury Department of the Republic of Tatarstan

Dmitry Snesar

Senior Vice President, VTB Bank PJSC

Vladimir Slavutsky

Vice-President for Government Relations and Public Relations, Ilim Group JSC

Mikhail Skvortsov

Vice-President of APH Miratorg LLC

Aleksey Sazanov

Director, Department of Tax and Customs Policy, Ministry of Finance of the Russian Federation

Famil Sadygov

Deputy Chairman of the Management Committee, Gazprom PJSC

Inna Rykova

Head, Center for Industrial Economics, NIFI, Ministry of Finance of Russia

Alexander Prokhorov

Head, Investment and Industrial Policy Department of Moscow

Irina Okladnikova

Director, Department of Budgetary Policy in the Sectors of the Economy, Ministry of Finance of the Russian Federation

Elena Myakotnikova

Corporate Director, Agency for Strategic Initiatives to Promote New Projects

Dmitry Balandin

Vice President for Economics and Finance, Akron PJSC

Yuri Bakerkin

Head, Investment Department, Russian Railways JSC

Elena Matveyeva

Vice-President for Corporate Policy and Communications, GAZ Group

Sergey Malyshev

Deputy Director General, GMK Norilsk Nickel OJSC

Sergey Lyamin

Deputy Director General, Intergeo Management Company LLC

Oksana Lut

Deputy Minister of Agriculture of the Russian Federation

Kirill Levin

First Deputy Chairman of the Management Board, Rosselkhozbank

Alexander Kuleshov

Rector, Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology

Lev Kuznetsov

Member of the Board of Directors, Intergeo Management Company LLC

Alexander Krutikov

Deputy Minister of the Russian Federation for the Development of the Far East and the Arctic

Ilya Rebrov

Chief Financial Officer, Rosatom

Aleksey Kozlov

Member of the Management Board & Managing Director, SIBUR Holding PJSC

Oleg Zenchenko

Managing Director, Russian Federation Government’s Agent Block, VEB.RF

Pavel Zar’kov

Chief Operating Officer, Sodruzhestvo Management Company LLC

Sergey Evdokimov

Senior Vice President, VEB.RF Development Projects

Sergey Donskoy

Member, Board of Directors, INK-Capital JSC

Maxim Devyatkin

Financial Director, FSUE RFYaC-VNIIEF

Aleksey Belous

Deputy Chairman of the Management Board, Gazprombank JSC

Andrey Ivanov

Deputy Minister of Finance of the Russian Federation

Frank Schauff

Director General, Association of European Businesses

Vyacheslav Tsybulnikov

Vice-President, Sberbank PJSC; Chairman, Sberbank PJSC Moscow Bank

Alexander Pirozhenko

Deputy General Director, Agency for Strategic Initiatives

Alexander Malakh

RDIF Regional Projects Director; Head, Centre for Investment Attraction in the Regions of the Russian Federation

Vladimir Yefimov

Deputy Mayor of Moscow, Moscow City Government

Andrey Sharonov

President, Skolkovo Moscow Management School

Seyilbek Urustemov

Deputy Director, Macroeconomic Policy Department, Eurasian Economic Commission

Samvel Lazaryan

Head, Center for Macroeconomic Research, Research and Development Financial Institute, Ministry of Finance of the Russian Federation

Annette Kiobe

Head, IMF Permanent Mission to the Russian Federation

Natalia Korzhova

President, Finance Academy, Ministry of Finance of the Republic of Kazakhstan

Maxim Yermolovich

Minister of Finance of the Republic of Belarus

Eduard Akopyan

Head, Macroeconomic Policy Department, Ministry of Finance of the Republic of Armenia

Vladimir Nazarov

Director, Research and Development Financial Institute, Ministry of Finance of the Russian Federation

Ilya Trunin

Deputy Minister of Finance of the Russian Federation

Dmitry Nekrassov

Director, Department of Customs Law and Law Enforcement Practice, Eurasian Economic Commission

Timur Maksimov

Deputy Minister of Economic Development of the Russian Federation

Maxim Vasilevsky

Vice President, Corporate Affairs, Mars Russia

Vladimir Bulavin

Head, Federal Customs Service

Vitaly Survillo

Vice-President, Delovaya Rossiya

Polina Kurdyavko

Partner, Head of Emerging Markets, Senior PM, BlueBayAsset Management

Vladimir Kolychev

Deputy Minister of Finance of the Russian Federation

Mikhail Zadornov

President and Chairman of the Management Board, FC Otkrytie

Aleksey Zabotkin

Director, Monetary Policy Department, Central Bank of the Russian Federation

Alexander Branis

Director, Prosperity Capital Management

Guy Johnson

TV-host, Bloomberg TV-channel

Ilya Yasinsky

Director, Financial Monitoring and Currency Control Department, Central Bank of the Russian Federation

Vladimir Chikin

Partner, Bryan Cave Leighton Paisner (Russia) LLP

Ivan Khamenushko

Senior Partner, Pepeliayev Group

Veniamin Simonov

Director, Department of Expert Analysis and Control, Central Bank of the Russian Federation; ensuring the stability and development of the national payment system, the state of financial markets, and financial institutions of the Accounts Chamber of the Russian Federation

Aleksey Moiseyev

Deputy Minister of Finance of the Russian Federation

Dmitry Volvach

Head, International Cooperation and Currency Control Department, Federal Tax Service

Antonina Levashenko

Head, Russian Centre of Competence and OECD Standards Analysis, Russian Academy of National Economy and Public Administration

Tigran Sargsyan

Chairman of the Board, Eurasian Economic Commission

Maxim Rokhmistrov

Auditor, Accounts Chamber of the Russian Federation

Aleksey Lavrov

Deputy Minister of Finance of the Russian Federation

Mikhail Evraev

Deputy Head, Federal Antimonopoly Service

Gennady Degtev

Head of the Moscow City Competition Policy Department

Alexander Kalinin

President, All-Russian Public Organization of Small and Medium-Sized Enterprises OPORA ROSSII

Nikolay Solomon

Director General, Autonomous Non-Commercial Organization "Federal Center of Competencies in the Field of Labor Productivity"

Gleb Nikitin

Governor, Nizhny Novgorod Oblast

Aleksey Komissarov

The co-chairman of the All-Russia People's Front’s central headquarters, Director General of the ANO “Russia – a Country of Opportunity”, the Director of RANEPA, a higher school of public administration

Evgeny Eskin

Human Resources Director, Severstal Russian Steel

Piotr Zaselssky

Deputy Minister of Economic Development of the Russian Federation

Maria Glukhova

Vice-President, Russian Union of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs

Maxim Reshetnikov

Governor, Perm Oblast

Ekaterina Grishina

Director, Labor Productivity Improvement Center

Mikhail Terentyev

Chairman, All-Russian Society of Disabled Persons

Grigory Lekarev

Deputy Minister of Labour and Social Protection of the Russian Federation

Anton Kotyakov

Deputy Minister of Finance of the Russian Federation

Andrey Kiguim

Chairman, Social Insurance Fund of the Russian Federation

Gulnaz Kadyrova

Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

Anton Drozdov

Chairman of the Management Board, Pension Fund of the Russian Federation

Roman Artyukhin

Head, Federal Treasury

Olga Batalina

First Deputy Secretary of the General Council, United Russia Political Party; Deputy, State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation; member, State Duma Committee on Labor, Social Policy, and Veterans' Affairs

Artur Yusupov

Director General, SME Development Fund of the Chelyabinsk Oblast

Vladislav Korochkin

First Vice-President, All-Russian Public Organization of Small and Medium-Sized Enterprises OPORA ROSSII

Guzelia Imayeva

Director General of the Analytical Center, National Agency for Financial Research

Milena Arslanova

Director, Investment Policy and Entrepreneurship Development Department, Ministry of Economic Development of the Russian Federation

Aleksey Fursin

Head, Department of Entrepreneurship and Innovative Development of Moscow

Aleksey Grishchenko

Deputy General Director, Innovation Laboratory Delovaya Sreda JSC

Alexander Tsybulsky

Governor, Nenets Autonomous Okrug

Nikolay Lyubimov

Governor, Ryazan Oblast

Vadim Zhivulin

Deputy Minister of Economic Development of the Russian Federation

Leonid Gornin

First Deputy Minister of Finance of the Russian Federation

Andrey Makarov

Chairman, State Duma Committee on Budget and Taxes, Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation